KidzTalk

What would your opinion of AMERICA be?

+4 votes
97 views
asked Oct 3, 2016 in Other by Cow Boy (32,570 points)

In my own opinion i think it is the best country in the world.

 

 

PLEASE BE RESPECTFUL



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 4, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
America's one of the best countries ever! America provided me shelter, food, and without the country , I wouldn't be born! But like AbsoluteOwl said, America could use some improvement....
commented Oct 4, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,570 points)
i agree with both of you.

America is the best because of its freedom
+1 vote
answered Oct 4, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
In my opinion, I think America is a beautiful country in many ways. We still have room for improvement in some ways, but nobody's perfect