KidzTalk

Do You Have Any Questions On...

+10 votes
99 views
asked Oct 4, 2016 in Philosophy / Religion by -GEMHeart- (283,710 points)
edited Jan 22, 2017 by -GEMHeart-
Christianty?


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 4, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
No, but thanx for asking
commented Oct 4, 2016 by rae (87,410 points)

I know it's none of my business (and you've made that very clear before), but how exactly are Christianity and Judaism different? Just a thought because we're going over religions in schoolsub-currently.  

+1 vote
answered Oct 4, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,570 points)
Well not really.

I am Christian BTW