What is your favorite...

+9 votes
197 views

Book

Food

TV show

Movie

Subject in school

hobbies

Sport

Author

Actor/actress

color

place in the world

website

Belonging

animal

Random thing

Mine are: The storm siren series, pumpkin maple cheesecake, star trek, avengers, history, writing and painting, volleyball, Mary Weber, (don't have a favorite actor) purple, the State of Montana, dolldivine.com, my computer, horses, and memes. laugh

asked Oct 4, 2016 in Other by #Cindystrong-Sky (12,010 points)


9 Answers

+1 vote

Narnia

Creamy Tacos

Any survival show

Lord of the Rings

History

Out Doors Stuff

Base Ball

C.S Lewis

TJ Miller

RED
BITTEROOT VALLEY, MONTANA

BUNGIE.NET

My Guns

Rattle Snake

TRUCKS, AND BACK WOODS MUSIC

answered Oct 4, 2016 by Cow Boy (25,890 points)
edited Oct 20, 2016 by Cow Boy
Cool
+2 votes
Any Harry Potter book!

Chocolate Layer Cake

Anthony Bourdain: Places Unknown or Brain Games

The 100 Foot Journey

Science or Geography

Acting

Soccer

J. K. Rowling

Emma Watson

Lilac

New York City

Kidzsearch

A teddy bear I've had since the day I was born

Otter

Harry Potter merchandise
answered Oct 4, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (100,510 points)
+2 votes
Any Harry Potter Book

Rice

Project Mc2

Any Miyazaki film

Writing

Reading and Coding

Badminton

J.K. Rowling

Emma Watson

purple

California

Kidzsearch

my blankies (swaddle) from when I was born

horse

bed

:)
answered Oct 17, 2016 by EmeraldJazzi (30,350 points)
edited Feb 1, 2017 by EmeraldJazzi
+2 votes
Pizza

Liv & Maddie

HOME

Reading

Singing

Tennis

Rachel Renee Russell

Quvenzhané Wallis

Aqua Green

New York

Kidzsearch

Barbie doll (2016)

Horses

iphone5s
answered Dec 12, 2016 by Rachel
+2 votes

Book: Charlotte's Web

Food: Grilled Cheese

TV Show: Liv and Maddie

Movie: Frozen

Subject in School: P.E.

Hobbies: Drawing, Swimming, Horseback Riding and Ice Skating

Sport: Basketball

Author: Kevin Henkes

Singer: Justin Bieber

Color: Pink

Place in the World: Disney World

Website: www.kids.nationalgeographic.com

Belonging: Books

Animal: Dolphin

Random Thing: Jokes

answered Feb 1, 2017 by jilliancupcake2004 (260 points)
+2 votes
The Pigman or any HP book
N/A
Dr. Pol
HP movies
English or reading
Writing
Karate (Krav Maga [Close combat karate]
Myself (kidding!) or J.K Rowling or Erin Hunter
Emma Watson
Gold & Black
N/A
KidzSearch
My stuffed cat Gemma
Leopard
Makes or HP jokes
answered Feb 2, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (167,850 points)
+2 votes
Little women

Pizza

Liv and maddie

Mr. church

Social studies

Sports

Basketball

J.k. Rolling

Emma stone

Teal

Tropical place

Wikkapiedia

Very special book

Dolphin

Ice cream
answered Apr 19, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute
+13 votes

Friends

Cheese

Chocolate

Milk

Ice cream

Watermelons

School

Tobot(that's my fave movie)

Sports

Kidznet

Kidztalk

Blue

BBQ

Kittens

Art

MY BOYFRIEND!

answered Sep 19, 2017 by Jenny (21,230 points)
+1 vote

Any Harry Potter book

Ice cream

Alvin and the chipmanks

Social studies

Reading,Drawing,Cycling

Badminton

J.K.Rowling

Emma Watson[Hermione Granger]

Pink

Bay of Bengal

Kidzsearch

Books

Cats and kittins

My phoneteeth_smile

 

 

 

answered May 31, 2018 by CatgirlTiti 2 (4,130 points)