KidzTalk

HaPpY tEaChEr'S dAy!!!☺❤

+8 votes
138 views
asked Oct 5, 2016 in Today I Learned... by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)

dO sOmEtHiNg SWeEt FoR yOuR tEaChErS tOdAy!!!!!smiley



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 5, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,760 points)
I will take that as ''DO A SWEET THING FOR ME TODAY''. Im homeschooled and i teach my self
commented Oct 5, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
Lol:)
commented Oct 5, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (286,770 points)
Same; I'd get myself a big ole hunk of Sweetarts (for the times when I teach myself), and my mom a pair of shoes (for when she teaches me).
commented Oct 6, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
Lucky!
+1 vote
answered Oct 5, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,260 points)
Yay!