KidzTalk
+6 votes
108 views
in Pictures and Drawings by (14.7k points)
edited by
(not to brag) I am! I love to paint! My favorite thing to paint are flowers and mountains.


2 Answers

0 votes
by (160k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
Not to brag, but I am an expert on mixing colors. I love to make different kinds of patterns and lots of landscapes!
0 votes
by (117k points)
I like cityscapes and people