KidzTalk

Happy International African Penguin Awareness Day!!

+9 votes
164 views
asked Oct 8, 2016 in Today I Learned... by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,720 points)
'Waddle Waddle'


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 11, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,770 points)

yay

commented Oct 12, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)

Penguinnnsssssss boogie

+1 vote
answered Oct 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,330 points)
Waddle Waddle
+1 vote
answered Oct 9, 2016 by Penguins12
OMGosh Im obseed with penguins!!!! And I have a stuffed animal named pippy and he's a african penguin my freinds at school say im obseed with penguins