KidzTalk

THERE IS A WONDERFUL MIRACLE FROM GOD!

+16 votes
256 views
asked Oct 11, 2016 in Health & Fitness by CINDY7872 AJ'S HAPPY SISTER
Everyone, I am SO SO SO HAPPY TO ANNOUNCE: CINDY7872 AJ IS ALIVE. SHE WAS DOWN FOR ABOUT 45 MINUTES, BUT THE HEART MONITOR STARTED GOING AGAIN. SHE IS ALIVE AND IN THE HOSPITAL, I AM SO HAPPY ABOUT THIS NEWS. I DIDN'T SINCE HER COME BACK ALIVE, AND EVERYONE THOUGHT SHE WOULD BE DEAD BUT WHEN THEY GAVE HER CPR AND USED THE DEFIBRILLATOR, SHE CAME BACK ALIVE. I CAN'T BELIEVE, AND MAYBE YOU CAN'T EITHER, BUT HAPPY TO SAY CINDY7872 AJ IS ALIVE AND IN THE HOSPITAL


10 Answers

+4 votes
answered Dec 11, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,190 points)
praise the Lord
+4 votes
answered Oct 21, 2016 by Wondergirl

Woohoo! God is a God of miracles and He never will stop making them happen!

commented Oct 25, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)

​Thank the lord it is a miracle

laughlaugh
 

 

+4 votes
answered Oct 15, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,700 points)
Oh wow! That is amazing!
+4 votes
answered Oct 12, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
Thank the Lord! I was crying of sadness and now I am crying tears of joy
+4 votes
answered Oct 12, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,070 points)
A miracle!! That is amazing!! I hope she recovers soon!!!!!!!! :D
+5 votes
answered Oct 12, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)

BE STRONG CINDY, BE STRONG!!! WE'RE ALL RELYING ON YOU!!!!

smileyheartyes

commented Oct 12, 2016 by rae (87,410 points)
yayayayayayayatayay!!!! THIS IS A MIRACLE!!
+4 votes
answered Oct 12, 2016 by Penguins12#cindyisstrong
WHAT THATS GREAT ok guys lets do #cindyisstrong
+4 votes
answered Oct 12, 2016 by ilovedogs
Oh,my gosh. I'm sooooooooooooo happy for you!! Thats like,a true miracle!!!!! I would have said something a lot earlier but I JUST got up.And, because I'm so happy for you I will now give you one of my...CYBER HUG!!!! ( ( ( CINDY7872AJ'S HAPPY SISTER) ) )
+4 votes
answered Oct 12, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,570 points)
praise the Good Lord. We are extremely happy to hear this.
+4 votes
answered Oct 12, 2016 by zippy (22,370 points)
This is incredible news!!!