KidzTalk

Happy International Moment of Frustration Scream Day!!

+9 votes
177 views
asked Oct 12, 2016 in Today I Learned... by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHHHH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Lol


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 23 by anonymous
make  a  loud  scream  like  this: AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH!
+3 votes
answered Oct 23, 2018 by LunaLight (99,350 points)
LLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL

AHH A GHOST IS SUCKING MY FACE OFF!

JK

I DON'T SAY  BLEH BLEH BLEH!

JK

LOL
commented Oct 24, 2018 by im kanye (373,050 points)
*cough*
commented Oct 24, 2018 by LunaLight (99,350 points)

rolling

commented Oct 24, 2018 by im kanye (373,050 points)
blink
+2 votes
answered Oct 23, 2018 by im kanye (373,050 points)
AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHGHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH
+2 votes
answered Oct 23, 2018 by arkzo (424,180 points)
AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH
+3 votes
answered Oct 12, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
Aaaaaaaaaaaaaa