KidzTalk

KEEP STRONG CINDY!!!!

+8 votes
131 views
asked Oct 12, 2016 in Personal by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,730 points)
KEEP STRONG CINDY!!!
WE'RE ALL RELYING ON YOU!

WE ARE PRAYING AND WE ARE CHANTING:

"BE STRONG"

WE CHANGED OUR NAMES,EXPRESSED OUR FEELINGS,                              AND HOPED FOR YOU TO RECOVER                   

SO KEEP STRONG!!!!

 

#CindyStrong #KeepStrong


7 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 1, 2020 by Pumpkin (693,970 points)
You go and make us proud!
+1 vote
answered Feb 1, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,910 points)
Cindy! Cindy!
+1 vote
answered Oct 15, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (15,170 points)
Stay strong Cindy! I am praying for you!
+1 vote
answered Oct 13, 2016 by ilovedogs#Cindystrong

Go Cindy!!!

+1 vote
answered Oct 13, 2016 by Cow Boy (33,760 points)
GO! CINDY GO! WOOT! WOOT!
+1 vote
answered Oct 13, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,330 points)
We Believe In You!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Oct 12, 2016 by ~ececgem~ (4,620 points)
Yes!