KidzTalk

i want to know, do you like my questions?

+10 votes
138 views
asked Aug 11, 2013 in Fun Stuff by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017

please be honest i want to know if i need to ask better questions.heart



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 22, 2014 by arkzo (423,840 points)
I like your questions.
+1 vote
answered Aug 17, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,470 points)
I like them, and you ask a lot and they are fun to answer so I love your questions!

do you like mine?
commented Apr 26, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)
yes I do!
+2 votes
answered Aug 13, 2013 by smile828 (32,080 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017

smileyI like your  questions!!! They are very interesting. They helps me learn some cool things!!!smiley

Hope this helps!!!

commented Aug 16, 2013 by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)
thank you im glad I could help!
+2 votes
answered Aug 12, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,640 points)
A question doesn't have to be good. If you are curious about something, ask a question. Questions are a great way to learn things, that's how you can become smarter. Besides, this is what KidzSearch is made for!!

Hope this helps!!