First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Happy World Sight Day!!!!

+8 votes
78 views
asked Oct 13, 2016 in Today I Learned... by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,560 points)
:):):):):)


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 14, 2016 by Cj
What is thatim really curious
+1 vote
answered Oct 15, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (115,780 points)
Yay!
+1 vote
answered Oct 15, 2016 by rae (86,850 points)
This app is compatible With VoiceOver right?