KidzTalk

What is your zodiac sighn?

+7 votes
4,355 views
asked Oct 14, 2016 in Other by ilovedogs#Cindystrong
What is your zodiac sighn? If you don't know what a zodiac sighn is it is:

Zodiac sighns are really constellations but also involve when you were born. For example: If I was born in December 30 ( it doesn't matter what year) I would be a Capricorn.

Here is a chart to help you out.

Aries- March 21- April 19

Taurus- April 20- May 20

Gemini- May 21-June 20

Cancer- June 21- July 22

Leo( Leo is my sighn!)- July 23- August 22

Virgo- August 23- September 22

Libra- September 23- October 22

Scorpio- October 23- November 21

Sagittarius- November 22- December 21

Capricorn- December 22- January 19

Aquarius- January 20- February 18

Pisces- February 19- March 20
commented Dec 8, 2020 by Ella
I'm a Leo too


10 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 1, 2020 by Unicorn friend
I just found out w/ your charts and it is vigro!
0 votes
answered Dec 1, 2020 by Izzy
Libra!!
+2 votes
answered Jun 5, 2019 by JD2005
I didn't know it before, but your chart helped me out. Thanks, it's Gemini!
+2 votes
answered Jun 1, 2019 by SZ07 (2,470 points)
Libra ♎️
+2 votes
answered Dec 6, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,290 points)
I'm Taurus and my mom is Aries and my brother is my twin so he is the same Taurus and my dad is Virgo so yeah
+2 votes
answered Oct 15, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,150 points)
I heard they got that wrong so they had to change it. Anyhow, I'm a Leo!
commented Oct 15, 2016 by ilovedogs#Cindystrong
Got what wrong? And guess what? I'm a Leo too
+2 votes
answered Oct 15, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
Virgo!!!
+2 votes
answered Oct 15, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,260 points)
I don't believe in Zodiac stuff
+2 votes
answered Oct 15, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (286,650 points)
I'm a good ole Gemini
commented Oct 15, 2016 by ilovedogs#Cindystrong
My mom is Gemini!
+2 votes
answered Oct 14, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ's Sister
Cindy's is libra and mine is capricorn.