KidzTalk

Ten things I know about you

+9 votes
976 views
asked Oct 15, 2016 in Fun Stuff by #Cindystrong-Sky (15,180 points)

1. You are human

2. You are reading this

3. You can't say the letter P without separating your lips

4. You just attempted to do it

6. You are laughing at yourself

7. You just skipped number five

8. You checked to see if there was a number five

9. You are laughing again because you fell for it, as everyone else does.

10. you will probably show this to some else to see if they fall for it.

laugh

commented Dec 13, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (35,770 points)
How'd you know?
commented Sep 30, 2020 by anonymous
this is great you man are genius


14 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 30, 2020 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,910 points)
I did all of those things!
+3 votes
answered Jan 18, 2020 by SnickerDoodles
XD
+3 votes
answered Jan 17, 2020 by EthanTheBluePikmin (1,760 points)
I didn't try the p thing.
+2 votes
answered Jan 17, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
You are right besides that I didn't laugh
+3 votes
answered Jan 17, 2020 by LunaLight (133,380 points)
1 I am a furry

2 Okay, caught me there

3 P.

4 No, I didn't

6 Nope

7 I noticed

8 I had already noticed, no I didn't

9 No, I'm not

10 Not yet
+4 votes
answered Jan 17, 2020 by anonymous
Haha cool! but I didn't laugh.
commented Sep 9, 2020 by anonymous
But you just did
commented Mar 2 by shine-briqht
:0
+3 votes
answered Jun 19, 2017 by rae (88,730 points)
the only one right about me was saying the letter P. i already saw that you skipped some #s
+3 votes
answered Jun 17, 2017 by jazzlinny (39,180 points)
lol!
+3 votes
answered Oct 17, 2016 by -Moonlight- (65,430 points)
your all write I did do all the the things said
+3 votes
answered Oct 17, 2016 by Cow Boy (33,880 points)
This is how you say ''p'' without separating your lips: P.
The wonders of digital talk.
commented Oct 18, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (15,180 points)
lol!
commented Jan 30, 2020 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,910 points)
XD