A funny statement for girls

+9 votes
234 views
asked Oct 15, 2016 in Fun Stuff by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,140 points)
92% of girls would die if Justin Bieber thought breathing was uncool. Comment if you would be part of the 8% that would die laughing XD
commented Mar 21, 2018 by Sophia
Justin Bieber is weird we make fun of him at my house


11 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 15, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (114,430 points)
I would just start freaking crying from laughter
commented Oct 15, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,140 points)
X'D me too!
commented Oct 15, 2016 by Puppylove
Duh I think living is more important than Justin bieber:-P
commented Oct 17, 2016 by -Moonlight- (56,410 points)

I agree with puppy love

+2 votes
answered Oct 15, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
I hate JB, so this is the greatest joke about him there is. And I am one of those 8%. I died laughing.
commented Oct 17, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,140 points)
I hate him too.
commented Oct 17, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,020 points)
R.I.P Gem Heart.
commented Jan 28, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
edited Apr 27, 2017 by -GEMHeart-
{EDITED}

Thanks Country, meant to put "I died laughing and had to be revived"... Haha. Still haunting y'all tho.
commented Feb 11, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
ikr he not cute i dont know why his famous his makes my ears blee
+2 votes
answered Oct 16, 2016 by Dancer727 (22,970 points)
I'm one of the 8%. Haha!
commented Dec 17, 2016 by Izzy101 (2,590 points)

me too! haha!!!!!!!

commented Feb 11, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
ssame
+2 votes
answered Oct 16, 2016 by rae (85,230 points)
I wouldn't react because its stupid. If he wants to say that and take the lives of people, then fine. I might laugh real hard if people are dumb enough to do that, but I wouldn't die either way.
+3 votes
answered Oct 17, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,020 points)
edited Oct 17, 2016 by Cow Boy
For that FOOL? What? Why?

My favorite is Alan Jackson. but I wouldn't move to Mars, Venus, Pluto, Wonder Land, Narnia, and the Star Wars galaxy even if if he said Earth wasn't cool. If only we could get JB to say that he wasn't cool.

FYI: Justin ''Beaver Beater'' Bieber isn't cool.
commented Jan 8, 2017 by L (74,570 points)
I hope he did not read that.
commented Mar 21, 2018 by ilovedogs
Me 2! LOL
commented Mar 27, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
I may move to Narnia just for the fun of it.
+2 votes
answered Oct 17, 2016 by jazzlinny (37,370 points)
I would die laughing too.
+2 votes
answered Oct 22, 2016 by s
edited Oct 22, 2016
its sexist to think girls would give their lives for a famous person. It's not funny when people die. Don't bring yourself down like that. Famous people are just as much human as you.
+2 votes
answered Dec 17, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (34,870 points)

I heart​ Justin Bieber. JUST KIDDING!!! I can believe girls fall for that guy!! Almost all girls will think anything he says that is not or is cool is uncool/ cool, and that's how these boy singer's/Dancer's get famous.

 

+3 votes
answered Jan 28, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
Still laughing...as the ghost of GemHeart.... XDXDXDXD
+2 votes
answered Mar 19, 2018 by NATHAN (62,130 points)
Im a boy and one of the 8% people who would had laughed btw twenty one pilots,Alan walker and imagine dragons are better.
commented Mar 21, 2018 by Sophia
My little sister loves the name Nathan she names everything she owns Nathan. We have an older brother named Nathaniel that's why she likes it so much.
commented Mar 21, 2018 by NATHAN (62,130 points)
Thanks! Fun fact nathan in Hebrew means gift from god
+1 vote
answered Mar 1, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Lol, I would just walk away.