KidzTalk

What is the best NFL team?

+8 votes
136 views
asked Oct 17, 2016 in Sports by Hero of Time
commented Mar 9, 2020 by Shiny Puppy (1,110 points)
So... me and my family cheer for the Carolina Panthers. but i think the Patriots are very good! Even though no one likes them lol.


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 17, 2016 by anonymous
 
Best answer
I think the Chiefs!
commented Oct 10, 2019 by Infinite
Mine are the gators
0 votes
answered Oct 18, 2016 by -Moonlight- (65,410 points)
COWBOYS YEEEHAAAWWW
commented Oct 18, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (15,180 points)
My cousins are cowboys fans :)
commented Dec 22, 2016 by Cowboys_Fan225 (1,710 points)
ME I LOVE THE COWBOYS
0 votes
answered Oct 17, 2016 by CindystrongPen12
Seahawks
0 votes
answered Oct 17, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,590 points)
I dont lfike football but my favorite team in general is the Clemson Tigers
0 votes
answered Oct 17, 2016 by Cow Boy (33,880 points)

KANSAS CITY CHIEFS.

commented Oct 17, 2016 by anonymous
Nice choice!
0 votes
answered Oct 17, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (15,180 points)
I'm not a sports fan so I don't have a favorite.