KidzTalk

Everybody, Calm Down, I did not dissapear or loose my device to get on here.....

+6 votes
179 views
asked Oct 17, 2016 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
Calm down.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 17, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
selected Oct 18, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
I knew you didn't dissapear people were so crazy actually about the situation
+1 vote
answered Oct 18, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
I knew you were fine
+1 vote
answered Oct 18, 2016 by CindystrongPen12

So where were you?indecision

commented Oct 18, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
I wasn't anywhere, I always check my KidzTalk at least once a week.