KidzTalk

Happy National Pasta Day!!

+13 votes
143 views
asked Oct 17, 2016 in Today I Learned... by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)

Today I ate pasta for lunch. 

Yummy!!cheeky



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 28, 2019 by TinyCrafter (730 points)
ok
+1 vote
answered Sep 27, 2019 by Pumpkin (707,470 points)
yum
+3 votes
answered Oct 18, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (76,260 points)
I ate pasta for dinner! I love PASTA!
commented Sep 27, 2019 by Pumpkin (707,470 points)
Amen
+3 votes
answered Oct 18, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (15,180 points)
How do you know all these unusual holidays? :D