HAPPY NEWS

+9 votes
116 views

Hello, everyone! Cindy7872 AJ will SOON be able to come back onto kidzsearch, she is feeling better and she isn't brain dead any longer, ever since Saturday. But guys, it is also Cindy's birthday tomorrow. So, happy birthday to her and a present she is giving to us is coming back on kidzsearch! I am so happy! laugh

asked Oct 17, 2016 in Other by CINDY7872 AJ'S HAPPY SISTER


11 Answers

+1 vote
OMG! Yay this is great!
answered Oct 17, 2016 by jazzlinny (35,790 points)
+1 vote
I knew she'd come back! I am so happy and relieved! Can't wait for tommorow.

So sO hApPy!!!!!!
answered Oct 17, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,130 points)
+1 vote
OMG! The only thing that can explain it would be that a true miracle happened when all of us banded together in unison and prayed for her recovery. Just incredible. I'm so happy for her. Please wish her a very Happy Birthday from all of us.
answered Oct 17, 2016 by whizkid (62,120 points)
+1 vote
YAY! Everyone said she was dead but i guess not. I AM SO HAPPY! :)
answered Oct 18, 2016 by -Moonlight- (49,680 points)
+1 vote
That's great!
answered Oct 18, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (68,970 points)
+1 vote

YAY!!! This is a true miricle! I am so happy for you and your family!!!!!!

answered Oct 18, 2016 by ilovedogs#Cindyisstrongagain!
+1 vote
Yay happy birthday
answered Oct 18, 2016 by CindystrongPen12
+1 vote
Yay!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
answered Oct 18, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,430 points)
+1 vote
Yay!! I knew she could do it! I can't wait to see her on Kidztalk!
answered Oct 18, 2016 by Dancer727 (21,950 points)
+1 vote

HAPPY

BIRTH

DAY

answered Oct 19, 2016 by Cow Boy (30,300 points)
0 votes
Yay! Woo hoo
answered Oct 23 by Kitten (274,080 points)