KidzTalk

What is your favorite holiday?

+7 votes
203 views
asked Oct 18, 2016 in Film / TV by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,700 points)
:)


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 9, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (283,730 points)
MY BIRTHDAY
+2 votes
answered Jun 9, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Christmas, duh!
0 votes
answered Nov 24, 2016 by L (77,000 points)
Christmas
0 votes
answered Oct 18, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,570 points)
Thanks Giving.  I give thanks to God, and the brave Pilgrims who helped establish this great country
0 votes
answered Oct 18, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
Christmas and Hannukah
0 votes
answered Oct 18, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
Mine is Thanksgiving.