KidzTalk

What's your favorite donut shop?

+7 votes
143 views
asked Oct 18, 2016 in Film / TV by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,700 points)
Mine is mel-o-crème

If anyone says krispy crème I will (virtually) throw pies at you for the next forty two years! (Krispy crème donuts are gross)


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 9, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Dunkin'!
+2 votes
answered Jun 9, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Allen donuts
0 votes
answered Oct 18, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
I like my mom's homemade donuts best myself
+1 vote
answered Oct 18, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
Duh, Dunkin Donuts!