How many siblings do you have?

+6 votes
186 views
I have five, and they are all younger than i am!
asked Oct 18, 2016 in Health & Fitness by #Cindystrong-Sky (13,360 points)


6 Answers

0 votes
3

2 brothers and 1 sister
answered Oct 18, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,230 points)
0 votes
3.

2 sisters, and a brother..  Im the oldest.
answered Oct 18, 2016 by Cow Boy (30,360 points)
HI Cowboy, whats up? I love riding bareback broncos do you?
+1 vote
3

One sister and two brothers, cause I'm a quadruplet :D
answered Oct 19, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (247,870 points)
OMG! Cool
THAT IS SO RARE!
i am a twin so i have a brother but that is so rare so including you its two girls and two boys
yeah that's interesting!
How Rare Are Quadruplets?
IKR
0 votes
1

One half-brother

same birth dad

different birth mom
answered Nov 16, 2016 by jazzlinny (35,850 points)
0 votes
1

A sister
answered Nov 16, 2016 by Penguins12
0 votes
3 sisters 2 sets of twins IM OLDEST I AM QUEEN OF DEM ALL jk not really they don't do what I say 1 of them has KS but i don't know if I should say who it is or nah
answered Nov 17, 2016 by rae (82,840 points)