How many siblings do you have?

+7 votes
191 views
asked Oct 18, 2016 in Health & Fitness by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,130 points)
I have five, and they are all younger than i am!


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 18, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (159,280 points)
3

2 brothers and 1 sister
0 votes
answered Oct 18, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,020 points)
3.

2 sisters, and a brother..  Im the oldest.
commented Mar 14, 2018 by anonymous
HI Cowboy, whats up? I love riding bareback broncos do you?
+1 vote
answered Oct 19, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (270,560 points)
3

One sister and two brothers, cause I'm a quadruplet :D
commented Oct 19, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (114,390 points)
OMG! Cool
commented Nov 17, 2016 by rae (85,090 points)
THAT IS SO RARE!
commented Dec 19, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (21,510 points)
i am a twin so i have a brother but that is so rare so including you its two girls and two boys
commented Dec 19, 2016 by rae (85,090 points)
yeah that's interesting!
asked Jan 10, 2017 in Health & Fitness by -GEMHeart- (270,560 points) How Rare Are Quadruplets?
commented Jan 10, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (270,560 points)
IKR
0 votes
answered Nov 16, 2016 by jazzlinny (37,370 points)
1

One half-brother

same birth dad

different birth mom
0 votes
answered Nov 16, 2016 by Penguins12
1

A sister
0 votes
answered Nov 17, 2016 by rae (85,090 points)
3 sisters 2 sets of twins IM OLDEST I AM QUEEN OF DEM ALL jk not really they don't do what I say 1 of them has KS but i don't know if I should say who it is or nah