KidzTalk

What your favorite tv show

+8 votes
167 views
asked Oct 18, 2016 in Technology by CindystrongPen12
My is uncle grampa it funny too


9 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 24, 2016 by L (77,320 points)
 
Best answer
Bunk'd
0 votes
answered Nov 30, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,050 points)
I think "uncle grandpa" is very annoying LOL who's with me?
+1 vote
answered Nov 24, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (290,120 points)
My parents watch Big Bang Theory (an adult-teen comedy), and sometimes when it's okay I watch it a little. I like it, and could be considered one of my faves, but I mostly watch Dr. Pol and reruns of the Penguins of Madagascar.
+1 vote
answered Nov 17, 2016 by rae (88,560 points)
I've been waiting for a day like this to come struck like lightning, my heart's beating like a drum. On the edge of something wonderful..face to face w changes what's it all about life is crazy but I can work it out cuz i got you to live it with me! I feel alright I'm gunna take on the wooorld light up the stars I've got some pages to turn; I'm singing ooh ooooh. I could go on, but I'm not gunna make u read that far u probably know what I'm talking about by now :P
commented Nov 20, 2016 by ilovedogs
#GMWfan!!
+2 votes
answered Nov 17, 2016 by Yororinko

I like American ninja warrier.smiley

commented Nov 17, 2016 by rae (88,560 points)
Ya :')
commented Nov 20, 2016 by ilovedogs
Me and my dad used to watch that every morning on his bed when I was little! Memories.....
+2 votes
answered Nov 14, 2016 by ilovedogs
I like Girl Meets World but now its all intense but I still like it.
commented Nov 17, 2016 by rae (88,560 points)
#GMWfam
+1 vote
answered Nov 11, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,710 points)
Shaun the Sheep!
+1 vote
answered Oct 22, 2016 by Mrmime
Teen Titans
commented Nov 17, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (76,070 points)
I agree.
+1 vote
answered Oct 18, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,330 points)
I dint have a particular favorite show but I like almost all travel, geography, historical, and Food Network TV shows