Hello, everybody.

+11 votes
110 views
Hi, guys. This is a welcome back from the real live Cindy7872 AJ. As you know, I was gravely sick and for about an hour or something, I blacked out and I don't know what happened, I couldn't see or anything! So someone, if you know, (which you probably don't) tell me what happened there! Just so you guys know, though, I am not fully recovered and I still do have anorexia. But this is a welcome back message from Cindy7872 AJ and I am back TO STAY.
asked Oct 19, 2016 in Other by Cindy7872 AJ (25,500 points)


11 Answers

+4 votes

YES!!!. oh and HAPPY B DAY

answered Oct 19, 2016 by Cow Boy (30,300 points)
+3 votes

Glad you're back, Cindy!! Hope you recover for good!

answered Oct 19, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,130 points)
+3 votes
I am internally crying from joy
answered Oct 19, 2016 by rae (82,750 points)
+3 votes
YOU'RE FINALLY BACK!!!!!!!!!
answered Oct 19, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,430 points)
+3 votes
Yahhh shes back the myth the legand CINDY
answered Oct 19, 2016 by CINDYSTRONGPEN12
+3 votes

Welcome back, Cindy!!! laugh

answered Oct 19, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (239,090 points)
+3 votes
Thank goodness you're back!! Happy Birthday!! I'm so happy you recovered!!!!!!!!!!! =D
answered Oct 19, 2016 by Dancer727 (21,950 points)
+3 votes
Yay!!! I am so glad you are back!
answered Oct 24, 2016 by jazzlinny (35,790 points)
+3 votes

​YAYYYYY!smiley

answered Oct 25, 2016 by -Moonlight- (49,270 points)
+3 votes
Whoohoo!  You're back!
answered Oct 25, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (68,970 points)
+2 votes
your a legend!
answered Jul 4, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,910 points)