KidzTalk

Happy Birthday Cindy7872 AJ

+13 votes
112 views
asked Oct 19, 2016 in Today I Learned... by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,260 points)
Happy Birthday To You!

Happy Birthday To You!

Happy Birthday Dear Cindy!

Happy Birthday To You!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 19, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
It's her birthday?
commented Oct 20, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,760 points)
Yesterday
+2 votes
answered Oct 19, 2016 by CindystrongPen12

Happy birthday to YOU!!!