KidzTalk

What is the funniest emoji ever? (In your opinion).

+6 votes
234 views
asked Oct 22, 2016 in Other by L
I think it's


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 28, 2019 by anonymous

jawdrop this one

0 votes
answered Oct 25, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,550 points)

smileycheekysurprise oh and poop emoji

commented Oct 25, 2016 by dreamer
Poop emoji
0 votes
answered Oct 24, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,570 points)

devil, angry, and no

0 votes
answered Oct 23, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
The one with the winked eye and tongue sticking out
0 votes
answered Oct 22, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
The scream and the hippie emoji. They are so funny!!
commented Oct 23, 2016 by L
There was supposed to be an emoji above your comment. Just sayin'.
commented Oct 23, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
There's a hippie emoji?