What is your greatest accomplishment?

+4 votes
50 views
Anything that you've done that's been GREAT!
asked Oct 22, 2016 in Other by Dancer727 (19,850 points)


4 Answers

+2 votes
I can name a few...

Entered Talented and Gifted Poetry

Did IXL for 1 hr and 50 min in 1 week

Got all A's
answered Oct 22, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (137,400 points)
I do IXL because I am homeschooled.
+2 votes
Serve the Vets of my community
answered Oct 24, 2016 by Cow Boy (26,240 points)
+2 votes
I have done my best to be kind and caring to all, every day
answered Nov 1, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (101,880 points)
+2 votes
Being elected in the NJLC

Doing 8th grade work in 6th grade

Learning high school latin in 6th grade

and Being who I am
answered Dec 13, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (29,500 points)