Anyone play Kingdom Hearts?

+8 votes
81 views

If so, what's your favorite title from the series? Also, if anyone's played Dream Drop Distance (KH: 3D), how was it?

Riku's haircut hnnngh

asked Aug 16, 2013 in Fun Stuff by AlterCinto (5,150 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
No I don't sorry!

Is it a video game?
answered Aug 16, 2013 by Cupcake549 (30,870 points)
Yup! I'm not particularly good at it, in fact, I'm pretty bad at it actually. XD

But I still like to keep up with the latest developments of the series, because I like the characters and plots so much!
+1 vote
No. Not into video games.
answered Aug 17, 2013 by mathgeek36 (40,170 points)
0 votes
Nope.
answered Jul 25, 2014 by arKZo (339,960 points)