KidzTalk

Wear Pink on Thursday!!

+12 votes
130 views
asked Oct 24, 2016 in Ask ✨22CutePandiL☺U✨ by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,730 points)

Wear Pink On 

Thursday for 

Breast Cancer Awareness!!



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 5, 2020 by im kanye (373,980 points)
YES! Mean Girls has brought at least some good things in the world LOL... but no joke I love that movie...

 

Anyways YAS
0 votes
answered Mar 4, 2020 by ~Purple~ (32,760 points)
Yay!!! I will for sure do this. Thanks for the heads up!
+1 vote
answered Jan 17, 2020 by Pumpkin (696,010 points)
interesting I did not know that you where it on thursday:)