KidzTalk

Science Loving Girls: CHECK NETFLIX

+6 votes
91 views
asked Oct 24, 2016 in Books / General by jazzlinny (38,000 points)
Project Mc2 Season 3 is out!!

:) :) :)
YAY YAY YAY

 

Go watch it!!!!!!!!!!!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 25, 2016 by rae (87,230 points)
selected Oct 25, 2016 by jazzlinny
 
Best answer
I saw it!!! ITS GOTTA BE GETTING SEASON4 BECAUSE THAT WAS A MASSIVE CLIFFHANGER IN THE END!!!
0 votes
answered Oct 25, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,420 points)
I'm trying to but with all of my homework and my annoying baby brother, it's basically impossible!! I have to watch Season 3 one way or another.