KidzTalk

Hey guys!! CliCk HeRE To SeE

+6 votes
96 views
asked Oct 25, 2016 in General News by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)

​Hey guys I have this new thing called K5 news were I tell you about politics and other things like thatsmiley



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 1 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
cool i guess
+1 vote
answered Oct 26, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
News is going great!
+1 vote
answered Oct 25, 2016 by rae (87,390 points)
Cool