First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Today on K5 News

+4 votes
116 views
asked Oct 26, 2016 in News & Politics by -Moonlight- (60,090 points)

​Donald Trump is on his last leg, As a person records him saying  bad things about other people votes go down,

 

 

That all for today on K5 news, oh and hope you like my first report

 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 27, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (115,780 points)
That was like a week or so ago but true
commented Oct 27, 2016 by rae (86,810 points)
Yup. This is less news, more daily in-the-know stuff.
0 votes
answered Oct 27, 2016 by rae (86,810 points)
This is short.
commented Oct 29, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (74,120 points)
What do you mean by that?
commented Aug 8, 2019 by Kitten (537,000 points)
yeah.