KidzTalk

Heres a good reason why not to vote for hillary

+5 votes
148 views
asked Oct 26, 2016 in Other by CindystrongPen12

This Is one GOOD reason not to vote for hillary ABORTION she supports ABORTION wich is breaking one of the TEN COMANDMENTS that breaking the sixth COMANDMENT This is wrong people it NOT Right I WANT TRUMP



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 14 by kitten (643,510 points)
Trump had affairs!

That breaks the 7th commandment

Thou shall not commit adultery
+3 votes
answered Oct 29, 2016 by FC_Life01 (6,690 points)
You relieze trump is worst trump is breaking an amendment as well. WHICH IS THE FIRST AMENDMENT he wants to ban islam in the U.S  even worst then that is war. He is so hot headed he can get triggered easily and start WW3 mostly likely we would be the fascists this time
+3 votes
answered Oct 27, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
Look, I am SICK of all you males thinking you even deserve a say in abortion. Askming en they're opinion on abortion is like asking vegetarians what the best type of steak is. It's completely the women's choice. You can't FORCE a women to be pregnant. You can tell a women what to do with her body. It's their choice. PERIOD
commented Oct 28, 2016 by rae (87,410 points)
Yes! We have to go through all this *** for you men and your LITTLE needs, and I'm thankful I haven't had one yet, and hope I never do. BEAUSE ALL YOU BIYS DO IS CRITISIZE US FOR IUR LOOKS AND CLOTHES AND OTHER THINGS WE CANNOT CONTROL!!! (Not all guys are like this, but most think it's "cool" to do so. And it's not.) I'm sick of it, and I'm sick of having to be a girl. I like being myself, but come on people.
commented Oct 28, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
Ikr?!!?!?! Boys think it's cool and normal to criticize girls but when they are told on all we hear is "boys will be boys"
commented Oct 29, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
I'm just telling my opinion.
commented Oct 29, 2016 by CindystrongPen12

But its breaking the sixth commandment that wrongnosad I dont critize any girls I meet not happy 

commented Feb 28, 2018 by anonymous
AMEN!  THANK YOU!
+2 votes
answered Oct 26, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
I don't really like Trump, but he's the only republican running for president. So he's the one that I hope will win.
commented Oct 15 by Biden 2020
Trump is a complete butthead and he puts immigrants children into cages to scare off their parents so they dont come to the US and how would you like being in a cage with 10 other kids trapped and afraid.