KidzTalk

HeREs A RiDdLe!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

+8 votes
191 views
asked Oct 27, 2016 in Challenge / Quizzes by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)

​What word in the dictionary is spelled incorrectly hehehehehehehehe FIGURE OUT



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 2, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
selected Nov 16, 2016 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer
Incorrectly of course!
+1 vote
answered Oct 27, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
Incorrectly