KidzTalk

WELL NOW THIS IS SUPRISING

+5 votes
115 views
asked Nov 2, 2016 in Other by FC_Life01 (6,730 points)
I WAS CHASED BY A CLOWN WHILE RIDING MY BIKE TO SCHOOL AND HE HAD A KNIFE! I DIDNT KNOW THEY HAD THEM IN EUROPE!


7 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 6, 2016 by ShadowShy (2,050 points)
God, Killer Clowns are getting dangerous these days... I've seen dozens of videos of people encountering Killer Clowns.
+1 vote
answered Nov 4, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,220 points)
Tell a grownup. Personally, I don't believe in all the clown junk but if he had a knife you should make sure an adult is aware
+1 vote
answered Nov 4, 2016 by ilovedogs#Cindyosstrongagain!
That's crazy! Don't go telling all your friends though they might tell like the whole school. You should definitely tell someone like an adult.
+1 vote
answered Nov 3, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,150 points)
The killer clowns have been mostly an internet hoax, but if that guy had a knife, contact the police.
commented Nov 3, 2016 by FC_Life01 (6,730 points)
i know that but this guy actually had a knife. Most people just dress up and run at people just to scare them
commented Jan 26, 2017 by White Rabbit (no account...)
I agree about the hoaxes. One day they are in Ohia, the next day, London! At least it started as a hoax and grew into something more.
+1 vote
answered Nov 3, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (285,430 points)

These clowns are killer clowns who dress up as they try to ambush and often kill or kidnap kids. Contact 911 or talk to a police officer indecision

+1 vote
answered Nov 3, 2016 by CindystrongPen12

Tell your mom because you never now if he'll come back and what did you do when you got to schoolsurprise

commented Nov 3, 2016 by FC_Life01 (6,730 points)
i didnt want to because i didnt want to worry her then she would be all over me
+1 vote
answered Nov 2, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,750 points)
edited Nov 3, 2016 by Cow Boy
Wow!!!  If it were me, i would stop and ambush him.  Then I would...hehehe...Run Him Over With My BIG BIKE
commented Nov 2, 2016 by FC_Life01 (6,730 points)
i didnt take the chance of getting stabbed thats why i just rode faster