What country do you guys live in?

+12 votes
251 views
asked Nov 3, 2016 in Other by FC_Life01 (5,860 points)
(English)

english translation

Dendermonde, Belgium

            (Dutch)

nederlandse vertaling

Dendermonde, België

           (French)

traduction française

Dendermonde, Belgique
commented Nov 27, 2016 by ilovedogs
U.S.A.


17 Answers

+7 votes
answered Nov 4, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (113,170 points)
The US, but I travel a lot!
+6 votes
answered Nov 4, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (71,680 points)
The USA.....but I travel a lot like AbsoluteOwl.
+6 votes
answered Nov 5, 2016 by CUBSWPen12
Live in the US
+5 votes
answered Nov 5, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (26,620 points)
United Kingdom.
commented Nov 6, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (71,680 points)
Are you british?
commented Nov 6, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (26,620 points)
Yes.
+5 votes
answered Nov 6, 2016 by I❤❤❤❤❤u
Canada!!
+3 votes
answered Nov 6, 2016 by Dancer727 (22,450 points)
The USA
+3 votes
answered Nov 7, 2016 by ShadowShy (1,930 points)
Canada travel sometimes
+3 votes
answered Nov 7, 2016 by Cow Boy (31,040 points)
U.S.A
+5 votes
answered Dec 6, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (20,910 points)
USA the free country yay
+5 votes
answered Dec 7, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (268,040 points)

U.S.A, but I sound more British LOL laugh

+3 votes
answered Jan 24, 2017 by jazzlinny (36,760 points)
USA!!!!!!
+2 votes
answered Jun 6, 2019 by SZ07 (2,440 points)

Looks like I’m the only asian here meowla

I’m from Indonesia but I grew up using english more

commented Jun 6, 2019 by -Moonlight- (55,600 points)
I'm filipino, but I live in the USA! (im half american)
commented Jun 7, 2019 by SZ07 (2,440 points)
Cool! Which city are you from? I have a friend from Manila
+2 votes
answered Jun 6, 2019 by JD2005
INDIA is my motherland.
+1 vote
answered Jun 7, 2019 by E.S
I live in the U.A.E.
0 votes
answered Aug 27, 2019 by Kitten (344,730 points)
Usa (English)
+1 vote
answered Aug 27, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (165,020 points)
United States of America!
0 votes
answered Dec 20, 2019 by WelshTerriersss (6,190 points)
The good old U.S of A!