Have you watched MasterChef on FOX??

+6 votes
153 views
I kind of bored today...
asked Aug 15, 2013 in Film / TV by mathgeek36 (37,970 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes

smileyYes, I like the show.smiley

Hope this helps!!!

answered Aug 15, 2013 by smile828 (28,350 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017
+1 vote
I've seen it once and I was really good!!
answered Aug 17, 2013 by Cupcake549 (28,040 points)
0 votes
no...
answered Jul 20, 2014 by arKZo (281,430 points)