KidzTalk

If you've watched MasterChef, who do you want to win??

+9 votes
310 views
asked Aug 15, 2013 in Film / TV by mathgeek36 (41,720 points)
I want either Jessie or Natasha win!!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 15, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
Definatley Natasha, but you guys should watch MasterChef Junior! it's SO good
+1 vote
answered May 13, 2016 by =D
MasterChef is awesome. I don't know who I want to win. I never have time to watch it anymore. Think I have too many activities.
+1 vote
answered Aug 15, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017

smileyI want Natasha to win, Jessie is not a very good cook anymore. smiley

Hope this helps!!!!

commented Aug 17, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,720 points)
I still like Jessie, but I agree.
commented Sep 2, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
Now, I want Jessie to win again. She got way better now.
Did you see the one where they had to cook country food?
commented Sep 2, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
How did you find out about Masterchef?