KidzTalk

i may not be on for a bit

+7 votes
117 views
asked Nov 7, 2016 in Personal by ~ececgem~ (4,650 points)
im kinda focusing on achool rn but i promiss i will be on here in a little while i just have some priority that i have to acomplish so thnx for understanding !!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 8, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,590 points)
Okay, glad that you know what's important to you
+1 vote
answered Nov 8, 2016 by rae (88,730 points)
Cool see ya when you get back