KidzTalk

Happy National Cappuccino Day!!

+6 votes
105 views
asked Nov 8, 2016 in Today I Learned... by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
:b


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 8, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
I'ᗰ ᗩ ᖴᖇᗩᑭᑭᗩᑕIᑎᑎO GIᖇᒪ ᗰYᔕEᒪᖴ
+1 vote
answered Nov 8, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,070 points)
Oh how I love Cappuccinos...
+1 vote
answered Nov 8, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,570 points)
Im into SODA, But I could take a Cappuccino.