KidzTalk

WHO LIKES TRUMP!!! I DON'T

+4 votes
120 views
asked Nov 8, 2016 in Other by anonymous
commented Nov 8, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)

No disrespect or offense to Trump people, but I do not like him at all. Anyone but Trump.

commented Nov 8, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
Agreed, Lou Lou. Agreed.


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 30, 2016 by kph

a change would be nice!!!!! we can't doubt himindecision

+1 vote
answered Nov 30, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,180 points)

No offense but:​Why did you even post this? Just so you could get attention?Everybody knows Trump won, so get over it.

commented Nov 30, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
Not to be rude but even though Trump won the election we could still state our opinions about him.....Like how you still like Trump and Horselover doesn't. Not that I'm a TrumpLover or a TrumpHater...
commented Nov 30, 2016 by kph

i know right!!!!! its so annoying!!!!!!! just get over it

+1 vote
answered Nov 29, 2016 by Horselover
I HATE TRUMP and I like how you think
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
ᑎOT ᗰE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,550 points)

ME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

commented Nov 29, 2016 by Horselover

NOOOOOOO