KidzTalk

Lucky for YOU

+6 votes
110 views
asked Nov 9, 2016 in General News by Cow Boy (32,570 points)
Lucky for You Hillary supporters...You...get...a...few...more...months...of...UGH...OBAMA
commented Nov 9, 2016 by oomigosh
lucky for you, y'all are gonna live in a country that's gonna start war. i'm movin to canada!
commented Nov 9, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,570 points)
Good for you
commented Nov 10, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
I don't care if your moving to Canada I'm staying in America!!
commented Nov 10, 2016 by oomigosh
whatver


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 9, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,070 points)
I don't even KNOW why you love Trump. I hate both Donald and Hillary... But seriously?
commented Nov 9, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,570 points)
How could you not choose. As an American you are OBLIGATED to vote.

Same thing with us. We are almost Obligated to make a choice.
commented Nov 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
I agree CB, you are obligated to vote, but we don't really need to make a decision as kids
commented Nov 9, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,070 points)
And CB, I chose third party anyways.so yeah
+2 votes
answered Nov 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
edited Nov 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️
Lucky you CB!! You get the candidate you wanted for prez!!!!!
commented Nov 10, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
And????You got the prez you wanted at the last election.
commented Nov 11, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
Why on earth did this get a flag? I'm trying to get kind here, it just shows how y'all are jump in in me! Tyler, your being plain mean to me.