Who here thinks Trump will arrest Clinton

+4 votes
121 views
asked Nov 9, 2016 in News & Politics by Cow Boy (30,900 points)
I think Trump will arrest Clinton.

Trump will pick a good supreme court justice to replace Sculia, to make sure people like Clinton go  to jail for ENDANGERING AMERICAN SAFETY

Trump will probably fire James Comey for letting Hillary get away with breaking the law.

Trump will rebuild the justice department, and PROSICUTE Clinton. SHE WILL GO TO PRISON! Trump has vowed to end the Clinton Corruption.

 

What do you think? Will she go to JAIL...or will she be let off the hook?


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 9, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (70,700 points)
I think Trump will try to arrest Clinton.
commented Nov 10, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (154,340 points)
really? whoever flagged this just wants a badge or really loves flagging posts.
+2 votes
answered Nov 9, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)

This made me laugh so hard angel Clinton= Goodbye forever.

commented Nov 10, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (154,340 points)
uhh, why a flag?
+2 votes
answered Nov 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (112,560 points)
I think he will try because he is disgusting twit but he can't because there's been nothing proved against her. He, however, is on trial for the sexual assault of over 15 women. Don't get mad at me for speaking the truth
commented Nov 9, 2016 by Cow Boy (30,900 points)
Now owl, its not respectful to flag people if they didn't say anything bad.

And Hillary is going to be sorry for endangering America. Whether you like it, or not...She Is Guilty. And some of those 15 women are paid to get trump out.

You also said that there is NO proof against HRC. There is SO much  proof against her, you just choose to ignore her. Trump's win should be enough proof that THE AMERICAN PEOPLE ARE TIRED OF THE GOVERNMENT TREATING THEM LIKE DIRT. I don't know if you understand this, but the AMERICAN PEOPLE HAVE SPOKEN.

Hillary and her aids will go down after this JANUARY.
commented Nov 10, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (112,560 points)
None of those women ar
commented Nov 10, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (112,560 points)
I didn't flag anyone! Just because I disapprove of Trump doesn't mean I'm doing anything wrong or that you can accuse me of anything!!
+1 vote
answered Nov 9, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (154,340 points)
They might, but it will take a long process. Trump can't just say "Hillary's in jail" and then BAM! She's in jail
0 votes
answered Nov 10, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (70,700 points)
Finally, we don't have to here about the Clintons ever again! YES! Please don't flag my post.....GryffindorGal.