KidzTalk

this is not politics

+6 votes
77 views
asked Nov 9, 2016 in Other by TrumpPen12
TRUMP is are 45th President whoo Onestly I like Pence (The former govenor of Indiana is way better thou)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 2, 2018 by anonymous

LIAR!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!threaten

commented Nov 12, 2020 by RocketAlein
This is why I stay out of politics.
+1 vote
answered Nov 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,330 points)
This has to do with politics