Does anyone have a fantage account?

+8 votes
113 views
asked Aug 16, 2013 in Fun Stuff by Cupcake549 (31,830 points)
It's an online virtual site if you don't know what it is,I love playing on it!


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 17, 2013 by AlterCinto (5,230 points)
I used to, but it wasn't really my thing. My parents didn't like it either, so I had to drop it.
commented Aug 17, 2013 by Cupcake549 (31,830 points)
Sorry, I like it but I don't like how you have to be members for things.
+1 vote
answered Aug 17, 2013 by mathgeek36 (40,990 points)
No, not into virtual sites. Sorry!!
0 votes
answered Jul 22, 2014 by arkzo (395,150 points)
No. Not into virtual sites. Sorry if i dont like virtual sites
+1 vote
answered Jul 27, 2014 by tdtl1802 (12,760 points)
I used to play it last year then i got intrested in other things