Kidzsearch,

+3 votes
71 views
Please change my advice column name to

"Ask ~JewelSun~"

thanks!
asked Nov 11, 2016 in Ask KidzSearch by EmeraldJazzi (29,990 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
We made the change for you.
answered Nov 11, 2016 by kidzsearch (69,930 points)
selected Nov 12, 2016 by EmeraldJazzi
0 votes
Lawl "happyface" my mind immediately went to: "my name's blurryface and i don't care what you think"
answered Nov 12, 2016 by rae (75,270 points)
lol

"cause we can turn back time... to the good old daaaays."

remembered by heart.

It's actually "oh, wish we could turn back time, to the good dope days" wink

oh
i thought...wait...nvm.