KidzTalk

Happy I Love to Write Day!

+7 votes
129 views
asked Nov 15, 2016 in Today I Learned... by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)

For all you writing lovers out there!!!smiley

commented Apr 21, 2017 by Bobee
I love to write every day


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 15, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Thx, write lover here, I know this won't be until NOV tho!
+1 vote
answered Nov 16, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
I love to write!
commented Nov 17, 2016 by rae (87,410 points)
Same :') also KS PLEASE let us use emojis like on mobile devices and computers and stuff! That would be cool in the update