KidzTalk

Random | This is a random post, u can click on it, u don't have to.

+8 votes
289 views
asked Nov 18, 2016 in Other by jazzlinny (38,080 points)

Woooooooooooow

Im soooooo tired

HELLOW FROM THE OTHER SIDE!!!!!!

i spelled hello wrong

too lazy to fix

 

JASON DERULO.

 

Wow. 

6:36

not thaaat late. 

fantastic.

 

DESTROY THE ENEMY!!!!!!!

World of Tanks

why r there soooo many ads on here like that

Recent Q&A

Questions

Hot

Unanswered

Tags

Categories

Ask a Question

 

 

Done

BOOM

commented Nov 19, 2016 by snowFall (530 points)
what strange person
commented Nov 19, 2016 by jazzlinny (38,080 points)
I'll take that as a compliment.
commented Nov 21, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
Lol this is what one of my typical brainstorms would look like if it was typed out XP
commented Nov 22, 2016 by JazziGrangerRaven<3
XD
commented Jul 22, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
Maybe this person is half crazy


4 Answers

+11 votes
answered Jul 22, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)

......??????!!!!!dumb

0 votes
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)
THIS IS TO FUNNY
0 votes
answered Nov 26, 2016 by Kitten 5678
?????????????explanation please.
0 votes
answered Nov 19, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,260 points)
Okay then