KidzTalk

an alliteration thats starts with an a

+6 votes
187 views
asked Nov 20, 2016 in Ask KidzSearch by anonymous


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 22, 2016 by jazzlinny (38,080 points)
Amazing Anna ate her Apple Pie as if she was an ape.
0 votes
answered Nov 22, 2016 by jazzlinny (38,080 points)
My Aunt Alisha ate a bit too much Apple Pie.
+1 vote
answered Nov 21, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
Awesome Ally acrobats away.
+1 vote
answered Nov 21, 2016 by rae (87,600 points)
ALL AMERICANS AINT AWESOME
0 votes
answered Nov 21, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,220 points)
Anna's appetite made Aunt Allison apprehensive.