Happy Thanksgiving!!!!!!

+3 votes
46 views
Happy Thanksgiving! I am very thankful for Kidzsearch and their awesome people on it!
asked Nov 24, 2016 in Today I Learned... by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (98,220 points)


2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
The entire staff at KidzSearch wants to also wish everyone a very Happy Thanksgiving! We are truly grateful for all the wonderful people that contribute to this forum each day.
answered Nov 24, 2016 by kidzsearch (69,540 points)
selected Nov 24, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️
0 votes
happy thanksgiving! I hope that your thanksgiving was great!
answered Jun 15, 2017 by arKZo⠀ (210,440 points)